- Shabab Al Ahli vs Banni Yas- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Ittihad Kalba vs Al-Wasl- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Wien- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- IFK Goteborg vs Mjallby AIF- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Moss vs Start Kristiansand- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Vard Haugesund vs Viking B- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Aarhus AGF vs FC Copenhagen- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- IFK Skovde FK vs IK Tord- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- SV Grodig vs SV Kuchl- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Boston River Reserve vs Miramar Misiones Reserves- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Deutschlandsberger SC vs TUS Bad Gleichenberg- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- FC Leones Reserves vs Tiendas Margos- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Mjondalen IF B vs KFUM 2- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Sprint-Jeloy vs HamKam B- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Naft Alwasat vs AL Najaf- 2024-05-21 17:15:00
- TS Galaxy vs Mamelodi Sundowns- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Italy U17 vs Poland U17- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- France U17 vs England U17- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- ATS Buntentor vs 1. FC Burg- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- NAC Breda vs Emmen- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- MC Oran vs USM Alger- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Pirin Blagoevgrad vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Skala Itrottarfelag vs KI Klaksvik- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Adalh vs Ohod Medina- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Baten vs Al-Arabi(KSA)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Orubah vs Al-Jabalain- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al Safa(KSA) vs Al Kholood- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Bahia (Youth) vs Palmeiras (Youth)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Bangor Celtic vs Liffeys Pearse- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Banfield Reserves vs Independiente Rivadavia Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Rosario Central Reserves vs San Lorenzo Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Deportivo Maldonado Reserve vs Juventud De Las Piedras Reser...- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Wanderers FC Reserve vs Defensor Sporting Reserve- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Penarol Reserve vs Liverpool Montevideo Reserve- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Nacao U20 vs Figueirense SC (Youth)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19 vs Fjolnir U19- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- University College Cork vs Ringmahon Rangers- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
Hajduk Split U18 vs Bucaspor U18 1 - 0 Jun 07 2012
via: Matches
Hajduk Split vs NK Split 0 - 0 Oct 05 2013
via: Matches
Hajduk Split vs NK Split 1 - 0 Jul 03 2016
via: Matches
NK Split vs Hajduk Split 0 - 1 Aug 01 2014
via: Matches
Hajduk Split vs NK Split 0 - 0 Dec 12 2015
via: Matches
ZNK Hajduk Split (W) vs ZNK Split (W) 3 - 1 Oct 02 2023
via: Matches
Hajduk Split vs NK Split 2 - 1 Oct 16 2016
via: Matches
Hajduk Split vs NK Split Apr 04 2015
via: Matches